TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Joy Osmanski

Follow
Joy Osmanski

Born

10/29/1975, Seoul, South Korea

Birth Name

Joy Kathleen Osmanski

Gender

Female
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joy Osmanski. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joy Osmanski yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW