TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Joy Osmanski

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/29/1975 , Seoul, South Korea

Birth Name

Joy Kathleen Osmanski

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Joy Osmanski. Add a Biography
  • © 2007 Robert Sebree / Fox Broadcasting Co.
  • Joe Viles/FOX © Fox Broadcasting Co.