Joyce Agu

Follow
Joyce Agu

Born

7/4/1960, Mississippi

Birth Name

Joyce Robinson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Joyce Robinson Agu, Uchenna & Joyce, Uchenna & Joyce Agu, Joyce Robinson
8.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joyce resides in Texas with her husband Uchenna. Together, they participated on two seasons of The Amazing Race and winning the first, Joyce revealed that her and Uchenna would adopt a child. Joyce is now forty eight years old and plans to have more children over the upcoming…more

Credits