Jr. Walker & the All-Stars

Follow
Jr. Walker & the All-Stars

Born

6/14/1931, Blythesville, Arkansas

Died

11/23/1995

Birth Name

Autry DeWalt Mixon

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jr. Walker & the All-Stars. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes