Jrue Holiday

Follow
Jrue Holiday

Born

6/12/1990, Chatsworth, California

Birth Name

Jrue Randall Holiday

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jrue Randall Holiday
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jrue Holiday is a professional basketball player currently with the Philadelphia 76ers. He played his college basketball at UCLA.

Credits