Jsu Garcia

Follow
Jsu Garcia

Born

10/6/1963, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick Corri
7.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Called a stylish actor, he claims to be most inspired by Marlon Brando. Jsu moved to L.A. at the age of 13 and appeared in films and TV shows.

Credits