TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Juan J. Campanella

Follow
Juan J. Campanella

Born

7/19/1959, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Juan Jose Campanella
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Juan J. Campanella. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Juan J. Campanella yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW