Judd Nelson

Follow
Judd Nelson

Born

11/28/1959, Portland, Maine, USA

Birth Name

Judd Asher Nelson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Midnight Rambler
8.5
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Judd Nelson is a popular American actor from the 80s. He is also a member of a group of well-known teenage actors labeled the "Brat Pack" by New York Magazine. The actor was born in Portland, Maine, and he studied his craft at the Stella Adler Studio of…more

Credits