Jude Ciccolella

Follow
Jude Ciccolella

Born

11/30/1938, Burlington, Vermont

Birth Name

Richard Jude Ciccolella

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jude Ciccolella has become a very successful American actor. He got a Master of Fine Arts degree at Temple University and since has done numerous projects both in television and film, and is also an accomplished musician. He has had roles in films such as The Terminal, Sin…more

Credits