Judge Reinhold

Follow
Judge Reinhold

Born

5/21/1957, Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Birth Name

Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.

Gender

Male
7.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Educated at MAry Washington College & North Carolina School of the Arts; performed at various regional theatres, including BUrt Reynolds' Dinner Theater in JUpiter, FL before national exposure on TV in 70s.

Spouse: Amy Miller (January 8, 2000 - present)
Carrie Frazier (1986 - ?) (divorced)

more

Credits