Judi Evans

Follow
Judi Evans

Born

7/12/1966, Montebello, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Judi Evans Luciano, Judi Evans
7.7
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Judi Evans was born in California, USA on July 12, 1966, and spent her childhood traveling with the circus as the "baby clown." The circus was a family affair, her mother and father were trapeze artists while her three older brothers juggled and handled props. Making her television…more

Credits