Judith Barcroft

Follow
Judith Barcroft

Born

7/6/1942, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Mary Jane

Gender

Female
5.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Judith Barcroft. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Judith Barcroft yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW