Judith Barsi

Follow
Judith Barsi

Born

6/6/1978, San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

7/25/1988

Birth Name

Judith Eva Barsi

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Judith Eva Barsi was the daughter of Jozsef Barsi and Maria Benko. Both of her parents were Hungarian immigrants. In 1983, when Judith was 5 years old, she was discovered at a skating rink in San Fernando Valley. Judith is best known for doing the voice of Ducky,…more

Credits