Judith Chapman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/15/1945 , Greenville, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Judith Shepard

Gender

Female

Biography:

Talented veteran soap actress Judith Chapman has had starring roles on soaps on all three major networks (CBS, ABC, NBC). Judith can be seen now as a staple of one of the highest-rated soaps "The Young and the Restless" in the role of Gloria Abbot.