Judith Evelyn

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/20/1913 , Seneca, South Dakota, USA

Died

5/7/1967

Birth Name

Evelyn Morris

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Judith Evelyn. Add a Biography