Judith McConnell

Follow
Judith McConnell

Born

4/6/1944, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Judith Lynn McConnell

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Judy McConnell
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Judith Lynn McConnell was born on April the 6th in 1944.
She spent her childhood in Pittsburgh (Pennsylvania), living in
a beautiful American colonial house with two white pillars
on the fronton.

During her time at the college, she really started out wanting to be a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Judith McConnell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW