Judith Scott

Follow
Judith Scott

Born

10/30/1943, Fort Bragg, North Carolina, USA

Died

3/15/2005

Birth Name

Rachel Walk

Gender

Female
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Judith Scott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Judith Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW