Judson Scott

Follow
Judson Scott

Born

7/15/1952, Azuza, California, USA

Birth Name

Judson Earney Scott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Judson Earney Scott
8.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Judson Earney Scott was born on July 15 in Azuza, California, USA. He attended Carl Sandberg Jr. High and Glendale High School. He is a champion surfer who began surfing for Hobie surfboards at the age of 12 (some sources say age 9). He earned a B.A. in…more

Credits