Judy George

Follow
Judy George

Born

4/17/1932, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

12/31/2006

Birth Name

Judith A. Ross

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Judith George
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Judy George. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Judy George yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW