We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Judy Gold

Follow
Judy Gold

Born

11/15/1962, Newark, New Jersey

Birth Name

Judith Gold

Gender

Female
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Judy Gold, born in Newark, New Jersey, stands as one of today's highest stars. Not only is she 6'3, but she is an actress, a comedienne, producer & writer, and also a mother - of her two sons Henry & Benjamin, along with her long-term partner - Sharon.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Judy Gold yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW