Judy Greer

Follow
Judy Greer

Born

7/20/1975, Livonia, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Judith Laura Evans

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Judy Evans, Judith Evans, Judy Evans Greer
  • Judy Greer on Season 2 of Archer.
  • Judy Greer on Season 2 of Archer.
  • Judy Greer on Season 2 of Archer.
  • Judy Greer as Connie Grabowski on Mad Love.
8.5
User Rating
98 votes

Biography

EDIT

Judy was born to a mechanical engineer and a hospital administrator. Judith Laura Evans Greer showed an affinity for acting as early as high school, when she was a member of the Creative and Performing Arts program at Winston Churchill High School in Livonia, MI (a suburb of…more

Credits