TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Judy Holliday

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/21/1921 , New York, New York, USA

Died

6/7/1965

Birth Name

Judith Tuvim

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Judy Holliday. Add a Biography