Judy Lewis

Follow
Judy Lewis

Born

11/6/1935, California

Birth Name

Judith Young

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Judy is the daughter of Clark Gable and Loretta Young, they were never married and Judy was not publicly recognized until 2001 as being their daughter.

Credits