Juelz Santana

Follow
Juelz Santana

Born

2/18/1983, Harlem, New York

Birth Name

LaRon Louis James

Gender

Male

Also Known As

L's, Juelz, JuJu, Human Crack in the Flesh, Bandana Man
9.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Juelz Santana. Add a Biography

Credits