Juli Erickson

Follow
Juli Erickson

Born

12/4/1939

Birth Name

Billie Jean Thorpe

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Juli Erickerson, Juli Erikson, Julie Erickson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American film actress, voice actress including English-language Anime voiceovers

Credits