Juli Reding

Follow
Juli Reding

Born

11/28/1935, Quanah, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Juli Reding Hutner, Julie Reding
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Blonde bombshell actress most active in the late 1950s and 1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Juli Reding yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW