Julia Barr

Follow
Julia Barr

Born

2/8/1949, Fort Wayne, Indiana USA

Birth Name

Julia Rose Barr

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julia Barr. Add a Biography

Credits