Julia Child

Follow
Julia Child

Born

8/15/1912, Pasadena, California, USA

Died

8/13/2004

Birth Name

Julia McWilliams

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julia Child. Add a Biography

Credits