Julia DeMato

Follow
Julia DeMato

Born

3/7/1979, Brookfield, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Julia Megan DeMato

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julia is a professional cosmetologist and a singer who finished in 10th place on "American Idol" in the second season in 2003.

Credits