Julia Kruis

Follow
Julia Kruis

Born

1/31/1969, Golden Valley, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Julia Margaret Kruis, Julie Skiru, Julie Kruis
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julia Kruis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julia Kruis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW