Julia Ormond

Follow
Julia Ormond

Born

1/4/1965, Epsom, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

Julia Karin Ormond

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Often described as classically beautiful the actress Julia Karin Ormond was born in 1965 in Epsom Surrey as the second of five children to a lab technician.
The passion of acting ran in her blood at a young age and she showed interest of Theatre at her private…more

Credits