Julia Phillips (I)

Follow
Julia Phillips (I)

Born

4/7/1944, New York City, New York, USA

Died

1/1/2002

Birth Name

Julia Miller

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Julia Phillips was an American film producer and author who made some of Hollywood's elite quite angry. She was born on April 7, 1944 in New York City and graduated with a Political Science degree from Mount Holyoke College, South Hadley, Massachusetts. After college, she worked as a…more

Credits