Julia Roberts

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/20/1967 , Smyrna, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Julia Fiona Roberts

Gender

Female

Biography:

Julia Roberts is a popular American actress whose breakout role came in the 1990 film Pretty Woman as Vivian Ward. She is the younger sister of actor Eric Roberts and actress Lisa Roberts Gillan.