Julia Stiles

Follow
Julia Stiles

Born

3/28/1981, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Julia O'Hara Stiles

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Julie Stiles
8.9
User Rating
118 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julia Stiles, whose claim to fame are the films 10 Things I Hate About You (1999) and Save the Last Dance (2001), was born on March 28th 1981 in New York City born to her mother Judith, a Greenwich Village artist, and her father John, a Second Grade…more

Credits