Julia Whelan

Follow
Julia Whelan

Born

5/8/1984, USA

Birth Name

Julia Whelan (pronounced WAY-lan)

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Julia comes from the Pacific Northwest and values hers and her family's privacy. Julia travelled to the Oregan Shakespeare Festival where she was bitten by the acting bug and has been working ever since. Worked with acting coach Geof Pryrirr since the age of 10.

Credits