TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Julian Berlin

Follow
Julian Berlin

Born

2/13/1979

Birth Name

Julie Ann Nagle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Julian Nagle
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is a violinist, electric and classical, and played with the St. Cloud Symphony for 3 years. She also plays the guitar and piano. She also danced professionally until age 17. She graduated early from high school to pursue her endeavors. She has traveled all over the world…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julian Berlin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW