TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Julian Fellowes

Follow
Julian Fellowes

Born

8/17/1949, Cairo, Egypt

Birth Name

Julian Alexander Fellowes

Gender

Male
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julian Fellowes was born in Cairo, Egypt on the 17th August, 1949. He married Emma Kitchener- Fellowes in 1990. He has one child Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes, born in 1991. Julian currently lives in Dorset, England.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW