Julian McMahon

Follow
Julian McMahon

Born

7/27/1968, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Julian Dana William McMahon

Gender

Male
  • Julian McMahon as Dr.Christian Troy in t...
8.0
User Rating
886 votes

Biography

EDIT
On his own time, Julian enjoys surfing, biking, and cooking. He is also a fan of baseball, football and basketball, and he collects classic books. Julian threw himself into learning an American accent years ago and can now slip into it easily when acting. Julian was the second…more

Credits