Julian Morris

Follow
Julian Morris

Born

1/13/1983, London, England

Birth Name

Julian David Morris

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Julian Morris
  • Julian Morris from Pretty Little Liars S...
  • from Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • Julian Morris as Anders on My Generation.
  • Julian Morris as Anders on My Generation.
8.8
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julian was born on January 13, 1983 in London, England. He is most recognized for his role as Owen Matthews in the thriller Cry Wolf.

Credits