Juliana "Jules" Hatfield

Follow
Juliana "Jules" Hatfield

Born

7/27/1967, Wiscasset, Maine, USA

Birth Name

Juliana Hatfield

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Juliana Hatfield was born the 27 of July in 1967 in Wiscasset, Maine. She grew up in Boston, and become interested in having a musical career in the 1970s. When she was still at high school, Juliana performed in school choirs and then played in a band called…more

Credits