TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Julianna McCarthy

Follow
Julianna McCarthy

Born

8/17/1929, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Juliana McCarthy
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julianna McCarthy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julianna McCarthy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW