Julianne Hough

Follow
Julianne Hough

Born

7/20/1988, Salt Lake City, Utah (USA)

Birth Name

Julianne Marie Hough

Gender

Female
  • Chuck Wicks and Julianne Hough are partn...
6.2
User Rating
88 votes

Biography

EDIT

Julianne is an American born dancer/actress/singer/songwriter. She became instantly famous when she got a job on Dancing with the Stars season 4. She went on to win the season 4 and 5 competitions of Dancing with the Stars. She has also begun her Country Music singing career with…more

Credits