Julianne Phillips

Follow
Julianne Phillips

Born

5/13/1960, Lake Oswego, OR

Birth Name

Julianne Smith

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julianne started her career as a model, but she proved to be more than a pretty face. Best known for her role on Sisters, Julianne turned her modeling career into several supporting and leading roles. Her first movie role was in the Chevy Chase sequel Fletch Lives! in…more

Credits