Julie Ann Taylor

Follow
Julie Ann Taylor

Born

8/30/1961, Fort Irwin, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jean Howard, Julie Pickering
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie Ann Taylor is a voice actress from Orange County. She started acting at the age of seven. Later on she studied at the UCLA School of Theatre, and afterwards worked in the Actor's Gang group.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julie Ann Taylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW