Julie Berman

Follow
Julie Berman

Born

11/3/1983, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Julie Marie Berman

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT

The talented and beautiful Julie Berman was born on November 3, 1983, has been supported by her parents, Peter and Rene Berman, since she was 6 years old with her career. After appearing in over 200 commercials, Julie made her breakthrough transition into television recurring guest starring roles…more

Credits