Julie Bishop

Follow
Julie Bishop

Born

8/30/1914, Denver, Colorado, USA

Died

8/30/2001

Birth Name

Jacqueline Wells

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diane Duval, Jacqueline Wells
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julie Bishop. Add a Biography

Credits