Julie Cialini

Follow
Julie Cialini

Born

11/14/1970, Rochester, New York, USA

Birth Name

Julie Lynn Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Julia Cialini, Julie Lynn Smith, Julie Cialini, Julie Lynn Cialini
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie Lynn Smith was born on November 14, 1970, in Rochester, New York, she is an actress and a model.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julie Cialini yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW