Julie Dubela

Follow
Julie Dubela

Born

1/16/1991, Jupiter, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Julie Anna Dubela

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie Dubela is a teen singer, most widely known for performances of The Star-Spangled Banner, at major sports stadiums in the Boston area. She entered the TV world in 2003, making it to the Top 20 of American Juniors, a Fox TV show. Not long after she came…more

Credits