Julie Gonzalo

Follow
Julie Gonzalo

Born

9/9/1981, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name

Juelieta Gonzalo

Gender

Female
  • Julie Gonzalo in Dallas
  • Julie Gonzalo in Dallas
8.8
User Rating
102 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie Gonzalo, originally from Buenos Aires, has made a name for herself in the TV and film industry in recent years.
This native Argentinean ordinarily thought of as American, was born and raised in Argentina, until her family decided to move to Miami, Florida where she didn't speak…more

Credits