Julie Lemieux

Follow
Julie Lemieux

Born

12/4/1962, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Juli Lemieux
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie Lemieux is a prolific voice actress for television and film animation. Her roles include numerous characters on Playhouse Disney's "JoJo's Circus," Funshine Bear in the CGI "Care Bears" films and multiple characters on Nelvana's "Beyblade" series, among others.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julie Lemieux yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW